Эфиопия

МОНАРХИЯ

Менелык I ( -204-179) Соломониды (Аксум)
Хандадьо I ( -179-178)
Ауда Амат I ( -178-167)
Аусейо I ( -167-164)
Цауе I ( -164-133)
Гасьо I ( -133-133)
Мават I ( -133-125)
Бахас I ( -125-116)
Кавда I ( -116-114)
Каназ I ( -114-104)
Хадуна I ( -104-95)
Вазба I ( -95-94)
Хадир I ( -94-92)
Калас I ( -92-85)
Сатьо I ( -85-68)
Филья I ( -68-42)
Аглебу I ( -42-39)
Аусена I ( -39-38)
Беривас I ( -38-9)
Махси I ( -9-8)
Бесебазен I ( -8 до н.э. - 8 н.э.)
Сарту I ( -8-35)
Лаас I ( -35-45)
Масенх I ( -45-52)
Сетва I ( -52-61)
Адгала I ( -61-71)
Агба I ( -71-73)
Масис I ( -73-77)
Хакла I ( -77-90)
Демахе I ( -90-100)
Аутет I ( -100-102)
Эла Ауда I ( -102-132)
Заган I ( -132-136)
Рема I ( -132-136)/
Гафале I ( -136-137)
Бесе Зарк I ( -137-141)
Эла Азгуагуа I ( -141-218)
Эла Херка I ( -218-239)
Бесе Цавеца I ( -239-240)
Вакана I ( -240-240)
Хадаус I ( -240-240)
Эла Сагал I ( -240-242)
Эла Асфеха I ( -242-256)
Эла Цегаб I ( -256-279)
Эла Самара I ( -279-282)
Эла Айба I ( -282-298)
Эла Эскенди I ( -298-334)
Эла Цахам I ( -334-343)
Эла Сан I ( -343-356)
Эла Айга I ( -356-374)
Эла Амеда I ( -374-404)
Эла Восен I ( -404-414)
Эла Ахьява I ( -414-417)
Эла Абреха I ( -417-430)
Эла Ацбеха I ( -430-444)
Тесмул Укал Ахмад I ( -444-471)
Эла Абреха II ( -471-480)
Эла Асфеха II ( -480-485)
Эла Сахле I ( -485-499)
Эла Адхана I ( -499-513)
Эла Рете I ( -513-514)
Эла Асфеха III ( -514-519)
Эла Ацбеха II ( -519-536)
Эла Амеда II ( -536-542)
Эла Абреха II ( -542-542)
Эла Сахле II ( -542-542)
Эла Габаз I ( -542-554)
Эла Сехул I ( -554-555)
Эла Ацбеха III ( -555-557)
Эла Цахам II ( -557-572)
Эла Габаз II ( -572-593)
Эла Агаба I ( -593-595)
Эла Амеда III ( -595-606)
Якуб I ( -606-636)
Давит I ( -606-636)/
Арма I ( -636-650)
Цитана I ( -650-662)
Якуб II ( -662-671)
Квастантинос I Калеб ( -671-700)
Бета Израэль I ( -700-700)
Гебрэ Маскаль I ( -700-714)
Квастантинос II ( -714-714)
?
Марари I ( -1117-1133) Загве
Емреана Крестос I ( -1133-1172)
Гэбре Маскаль I Лалибела ( -1172-1212)
Наакуето Лааб I ( -1212-1260)
Йетбарак I ( -1260-1268)
Иекуно Амлак I ( -1268-1285) Соломониды
Соломон I Ягба Сион ( -1285-1294)
Сенфа Аред IV ( -1294-1295- )
Хэзбе Сагад I ( -1295-1296- )
Кэдме Сагад I ( -1297-1299- )
Джин Сагад I ( -1297-1299- )
Вадем Раад I ( -1299-1314)
Амда Сион I ( -1314-1344)
Сайфа Арад I Невая Крестос ( -1344-1371)
Невая Марьям I ( -1371-1380)
Давид I ( -1380-1412)
Теодрос I ( -1412-1413)
Гэбре Маскаль II Исаак I ( -1413-1430)
Эндрейяс I ( -1430-1430)
Тэкле Марьям I Хэзбе Нань ( -1430-1433)
Сарве Иясу I Мехрека Нань ( -1433-1433)
Амда Иясу I Бадл Нань ( -1433-1434)
Зара Якоб I Константин I (1399-1434-1468)
Баэда Марьям I (1446-1468-1478)
Наод I ( -1478-1478;1494-1494;1494-1508)
Александр I Константин II (1472-1478-1494)
Амда Сион II (1488-1494-1494)
Давид II Лэбна Денгель (1494-1508-2.IX.1540)
Гелаудеуос I Атнаф Сагад (1522-1540-23.III.1559)
Минас I Адмас Сагад ( -1559-1.II.1563)
Сарца Денгель I Малак Сагад I (1550-1563-4.X.1597)
Якоб I Малак Сагад II (1590-1597-1603;1604-.III.1607)
Зэ Денгель I ( -1603-13.X.1604)
Сысныйос I Малак Сагад III (1572-1607-16.IX.1632)
Фасиледэс I Алам Сагад (1602-1632-18.X.1667)
Иоханныс I ( -1667-19.VII.1682)
Иясу I Адьям Сагад II (1662-1682-13.X.1706)
Тэкле Хайманот I Леал Сагад ( -1706-30.VI.1708)
Наод II (1704-1708-1708-1722)
Теуофлос I Ацрар Сагад ( -1708-2.IX.1711)
Йостос I Цахай Сагад ( -1711-1716-17.II.1716)
Давид III Адбар Сагад I (1695-1716-18.V.1721)
Валда Гийоргис I ( -1721-1721- )
Адбар Сагад II Бекаффа (1694-1721-19.IX.1730)
Иясу II Адьям Сагад II (1723-1730-26.VI.1755)
Ийоас I Адьям Сагад III (1746-1755-1769-14.V.1769)
Иоханныс II (1697-1769-18.X.1769)
Тэкле Хайманот II (1754-1769-1770;1770-1777-15.IX.1777)
Сысныйос II ( -1770-1770- )
Соломон II ( -1777-1779-1782)
Тэкле Гийоргис I (1755-1779-1784;1794-1795;1795-1796;1798-1799;1800-1800-19.XII.1817)
Иясу III Баала Сагад ( -1784-1788-1788)
Баэда Марьям III ( -1788-1790;1795-1795;1826-1826-?)
Хыскыяс I ( -1790-1794-26.III.1816)
Соломон III ( -1796-1797;1799-1799)
Иона I (1766-1797-1798-.IX.1832)
Деметриус I ( -1799-1800;1800-1801-1803)
Игуале Сион I ( -1801-3.VI.1818)
Ийоас II ( -1818-3.VI.1821)
Гигар I (1745-1821-1826;1826-1830-1831)
Иясу IV ( -1830-1832-?)
Гэбре Крестос I ( -1832-1832;1832-8.VI.1832)
Сэкле Денгель I (1778-1832-1832;1832-1840;1841-1845;1845-1850;1851-1855-?)
Иоханныс III (1797-1840-1841;1845-1845;1850-1851-1869)
Теодрос II (1818-1855-13.IV.1868)
Тэкле Гийоргис II (1836-1868-1871-1876) Загве
Иоханныс IV Каса (11.VII.1837-1871-12.III.1889) Тиграи
Менелык II (17.VIII.1844-1889-12.XII.1913)
Иясу V (4.II.1897-1913-1916-25.XI.1935) Соломонид
Заудиту I (29.IV.1876-1916-2.IV.1930)
Хайле Силассие I (23.VII.1892-1930-1974-26.VIII.1975) Тафари Макконен

РЕСПУБЛИКА

ГЛАВЫ ГОСУДАРСТВА
Аман Микаэль Андом (21.VI.1924-1974-23.XI.1974)
Менгисту Хайле Мариам (.VIII.1937-1974-1974;1977-1991-
Тафари Бенти (1921-1974-3.II.1977)
Тесфайе Гебре-Кидан (1935-1991-1991-2.VI.2004)
Мелес Зенауи (9.V.1955-1991-1995-
Негассо Гидада (8.IX.1943-1995-2001-
Гирма Волде-Гийоргис Луча (.XII.1924-2001-

ПРЕМЬЕР-МИНИСТРЫ
Маконнен Энделькачеу (16.II.1890-1942-1957-27.II.1963)
Абебе Арегаи (18.VIII.1903-1957-17.XII.1960)
Аклилу Хабте-Волд (1912-1961-1974-23.XI.1974)
Энделькачеу Маконнен (1927-1974-1974-24.XI.1974)
Микаэль Имру (.XI.1929-1974-1974-27.X.2008)
Фикре Селассие Вогдересс (13.VII.1945-1987-1989-
Хайлу Йимену (19??-1989-1991-26.V.1991)
Тесфайе Динка ( -1991-1991-
Тамират Лайне (30.V.1955-1991-1995-
Мелес Зенауи (9.V.1955-1995-

На правах рекламы:

Ролики конвейерные прейскурант на ролики конвейерные.